Piger - Drenge - Søg

Drenge

Placering BadmintonID Navn Klub Point
1 081006-01 Oskar Nøhr Birk Gug 123
2 060729-02 Gustav Jungberg Pedersen Viborg 101
3 080714-08 William Jørgensen Nordbyens Badmintonklub 100
4 061017-02 Nicolai Bøttger Frømling Dybbøl 99
5 050102-02 Emil Nørgård Silkeborg BK 96
6 070823-07 Mikkel Lyngø Lindholm 94
6 060530-10 Jeppe Karstensen Nielsen Augustenborg 94
8 090804-03 Magnus Griffenfeldt Rasmussen Kolding BK 89
9 101008-02 William Nøhr Birk Gug 85
10 090502-06 Hjalte Valdemar Christensen Vejle 83
11 070210-06 Albert Vandborg Højbjerg 82
11 080224-03 Magnus Graasbøll Højbjerg 82
11 050903-06 Tobias Hvid Værløse 82
11 100218-01 Oskar Pedersen Herning 82
11 040524-10 Oskar Andresen Ikast 82
11 050911-01 Frederik Skjøtt Sørensen Horsens 82
11 050921-12 Hjalte Johansen Kolding BK 82
11 090311-03 Tunav Chand Penki Islands Brygge 82
11 050107-11 Fillip From Aabenraa 82
11 080513-01 Sebastian Busk Stie Solrød Strand 82
21 041021-02 Kasper Bak Ravn Vejle 81
21 090203-03 Julius Viet Nguyen Jensen Aarhus AB 81
21 070512-08 Anton Kruse Olsen Vamdrup 81
21 060111-05 Emil Bach Kristensen Kolding BK 81
21 060716-06 Victor kjemtrup Horsens 81
21 070416-04 Mads Slot Vejle 81
21 071024-04 Rasmus Meldgaard Schrøder Højbjerg 81
21 050804-06 Jamie Lucas Poulenard Sakskøbing 81
21 051106-02 William Kloppenborg-Skrumsager Olsen Viby J 81
21 050731-04 Gustav Sjødahl Dam Frem - Hellebæk 81
21 060315-01 Thomas Valther Pedersen Badminton Esbjerg 81
21 081119-01 Sebastian Mønster Andersen Odense OBK 81
21 081206-02 Sylvester Dyrberg Egeskov Vejle 81
21 050322-02 Thomas B. Petersen Aabenraa 81
21 111102-01 Christian Kunckel Gentofte 81
21 040225-07 Emil Cochet Mathiesen Vejle 81
21 050718-05 Bertram Bjelkov Eskildsen Lillerød 81
21 081001-08 Tobias Hedegaard Rasmussen Them Badmintonklub 81
21 040808-09 Anton F. Simonsen Vejle 81
21 060722-05 Jeppe Daugaard Hjørring 81
21 041023-02 Lukas Jakob Henriksen Vanløse 81
21 080714-07 Alexander V. Brogaard Dalum Hjallese BK 81
21 071121-08 Jonas Bredkjær Juhl Pedersen Holstebro 81
21 060426-01 Tobias Gram Vognsen Horsens 81
21 060605-05 William Finseth FKIF Frederiksberg 81
21 090625-01 Asger Skov Madsen Vejle 81
21 040523-02 Niklas Lynge Olesen Herning 81
21 090323-01 Elias Nygaard Lyngby 81
21 040612-02 Sune Juul Ørskov Odense OBK 81
21 081126-01 Mathias Kajgaard Larsen Frederikshavn 81
21 070508-05 Peter Bruntse Dalum Hjallese BK 81
21 090715-01 August Reiler Gentofte 81
21 070221-01 Thomas Myrup Dalum Hjallese BK 81
21 050904-06 Markus Petersson Randers BK 81
21 060731-01 Jakob Moos Silkeborg BK 81
21 040311-01 Niclas Søndermark Dybbøl 81
21 050822-02 Victor Melgaard abc Aalborg 81
21 051009-09 Frederik Batz Laursen Kolding BK 81
21 060703-03 Mads Ammitzbøll Christensen Næstved 81
21 030925-14 Jonas Wellnitz Dybbøl 81
21 050126-08 Rasmus Hjerrild Horsens 81
62 030816-01 Christoffer Grandahl Jakobsen Horsens 80
62 050124-01 Mads Bang Brandt Greve 80
62 090905-01 Birk Norman Andersen Odense OBK 80
62 040806-02 Nicolai Nyvang Lillerød 80
62 060216-05 Magnus Himmelblå Dalgas Vejle 80
62 040111-04 Noah Muusmann Dybbøl 80
62 060209-01 Victor Roed Skov Badminton Esbjerg 80
62 040101-19 Patrick Vestergård Jørgensen Vissenbjerg 80
62 101105-01 William Haurholm-Rasmussen Solrød Strand 80
62 081229-01 Niels Severin Rue Rasmussen Viby J 80
62 040205-01 Rasmus Berg Cramer Randers BK 80
62 021224-11 Saif Ali Tahir Greve 80
62 061114-01 Marcus Pedersen Dybbøl 80
62 071217-04 Linus Juhl KBK Kbh. 80
62 060427-01 Lucas Dåbeck Brædstrup 80
62 040812-11 Mads Buus Berkhout Vejle 80
62 031012-09 Peter Svanvig Strib Idrætsefterskole 80
62 010513-04 Johan L Røjskjær Varde 80
62 020826-02 Casper Christiansen Rødekro 80
62 080114-03 Josva Reffstrup Skov Nielsen Hillerød 80
82 120720-01 William Dahl Herlev/Hjorten 77
82 050412-01 Rasmus Kiebitz Kolding BK 77
84 050922-02 David Kaldau Vanløse 76
85 050722-15 Thor Svanekjær Jensen Holstebro 71
86 041110-08 Prince Gera Hvidovre 66
87 100629-03 Lukas Minke Mikkelsen Viby J 64
88 080428-09 Mathias Bie Them Badmintonklub 63
88 110519-01 Markus Hildebrandt Vange Mårslet Badminton 63
88 050213-03 Phillip Holm Randers BK 63
88 040227-03 Tobias Olsen Greve 63
92 050816-05 Tobias Poulsen Brædstrup 62
92 060519-07 Lucas Skov Faldt Hedensted Badmintonklub 62
92 040808-08 Casper Falkenløve Bramdrupdam BG IF 62
92 061017-06 Viktor Jørgensen Horsens 62
92 040208-01 Simon Gosvig Ry 62
92 031015-07 Peter Mathiesen Strib Idrætsefterskole 62
92 070425-01 Oskar Hove Abraham Højbjerg 62
92 061020-05 Tobias Warming Nivå-Kokkedal 62
92 081112-05 Tobias Bansmann Højbjerg 62
92 090726-03 Aske Groth Jensen Frederiksberg 62
92 100528-02 Peter Simoni Faurholt Højbjerg 62
92 090214-01 Alfred Theodor Kragh Slaatorn FKIF Frederiksberg 62
92 071110-02 Frederik Hansfort Viby J 62
92 070504-07 Lasse Obel Schmidt Højbjerg 62
92 030424-11 Magnus Moseholm Pedersen Strib Idrætsefterskole 62
92 070626-07 Rasmus Hartvig Vejle 62
92 080703-04 Nikolaj Graakjær Vejle 62
92 101024-03 Tristan Houlberg Smerup Mårslet Badminton 62
92 051015-01 Laurits Lund Hørning IF 62
92 040522-01 Villads Leit Hvidovre 62
92 090511-02 Noah Fugleseth Brandenborg FKIF Frederiksberg 62
92 071104-02 Frederik Fagerberg Dalum Hjallese BK 62
92 041123-16 Christian Borgkvist Hansen Silkeborg BK 62
92 031003-07 Oskar Fabricius Karlsson Vanløse 62
92 091201-09 Victor Gad Højbjerg 62
92 050421-01 Frederik Bang Klitgaard abc Aalborg 62
92 081017-06 Teemu Christensen Vejle 62
92 040922-03 Justin Luong Kolding BK 62
92 031215-04 Marcus Piittala Frem - Hellebæk 62
92 070613-01 Malte Kolind Sprogøe Ledøje-Smørum 62
92 080326-01 Viktor Skov Ellegaard Brønderslev 62
123 050327-03 Emil Venås Hvidovre 61
123 061214-10 Christian Lysdahl Højbjerg 61
123 070117-01 Jesper Østergaard Christensen Højbjerg 61
123 030103-14 Loke Laustrup Svendborg 61
123 100321-02 Malte Jørgensen Rosendal 61
123 050423-11 August Hofman Bøegh Fredericia 61
123 050201-08 Mikkel Rasmussen Aarhus AB 61
123 050427-11 Mikkel Møller Olesen Vejle 61
123 050927-01 Mads Rasmussen Horsens 61
123 050126-02 Rasmus Vittov Schønemann Badminton Roskilde 61
123 071004-02 Mathias Hundrup Rødekro 61
123 040111-05 Jeppe Boysen-Ebler Herning 61
123 060815-10 Leander Voigt-Møller Højbjerg 61
123 040302-04 Jonathan Østergaard Mikkelsen Frem - Hellebæk 61
123 070525-05 Christian Lund Borup Svenstrup 61
123 040526-05 Vincent Abildtrup Rathmann Gentofte 61
123 040322-04 Malthe Faurbye Næsby 61
123 040427-13 Jakob Nissen Firehøje 61
123 050801-10 Oliver Jacobsen Greve 61
123 051123-04 Jonas Himmelstrup Silkeborg BK 61
123 030621-03 Victor Nymand Wittrock Badminton Roskilde 61
123 090110-03 Mikkel Nielsen Ribe 61
123 090520-01 Oliver Melchior Larsen Sorø 61
123 071230-03 Marius Kristensen Dalum Hjallese BK 61
123 060618-04 Lasse Lyneborg Jacobsen Randers BK 61
123 060909-06 Daniel Møller Nissen Horsens 61
123 080702-06 William Bang-Udesen Herning 61
123 040716-02 Frederik Rud Nielsen Odense OBK 61
123 040715-14 Mads Nicolaisen Vejle 61
123 050616-01 Jakob Thierry Andersen Hvidovre 61
123 040816-04 Frederik Soelberg Hvidovre 61
123 050310-01 Simon Nielsen- Hannerup Lillerød 61
123 040916-02 Mads E. Johansen Vejle 61
123 081113-02 Logheth Anbu KBK Kbh. 61
123 070521-03 Saxo Norman Andersen Odense OBK 61
123 051123-03 Esben Himmelstrup Silkeborg BK 61
123 040927-16 Mads Bøge Dalsgaard Vejle 61
123 050323-06 Mikkel Bach Ruager Svenstrup 61
123 070511-01 Simon Torp Kristensen Højbjerg 61
123 050404-02 Mikkel Oldrup Jensen Badminton Roskilde 61
123 080428-06 Johannes Nørgaard Rasmussen Vanløse 61
123 090127-01 Maximilian Ørding Kauffmann Gentofte 61
123 040326-02 Nikolas Bostrup Kull Horsens 61
123 050608-06 Jens Kjeldbjerg Horsens 61
123 050308-09 Elias Foldager Kolding BK 61
123 050826-09 Lukas Bach Pedersen Grenå 61
123 040808-01 Mads Holm abc Aalborg 61
123 031111-02 Fillip Svejgaard Herlev/Hjorten 61
123 070408-02 Niels Bloch Toftemann Lindholm 61
123 060719-12 Mads Asger Illemann Søndergaard Højbjerg 61
123 071215-02 Elias Bjørn Ambye Fredericia 61
123 031223-02 Christian Andersen Greve 61
123 050722-07 Marcus Nymark Uhrenholt abc Aalborg 61
123 050730-01 Calvin LK Højbjerg 61
123 030613-07 Nicolai Elliot Schultz Sportsefterskolen SINE 61
123 070219-03 Jonas Mondrup Viby J 61
123 070531-01 Phillip Kryger Boe Odense OBK 61
123 041124-02 Andreas Jakob Lindkvist Lyngby 61
123 060123-01 Sofus Thomsen Hårby IK 81 61
123 040502-15 Oliver Rossen Bramdrupdam BG IF 61
123 050218-02 Martin Kolind Lassen Grindsted BK 61
123 050224-08 Christian Jørgensen Storstrømmen-Kippinge 61
123 050423-02 Frederik Emmersen Svenstrup 61
123 050604-07 Magne Buskov-Birkelund Aabenraa 61
123 100203-01 William Kriwat Petersen Solrød Strand 61
123 080102-01 Jens Andersson Skovshoved 61
123 041205-01 Elias la Cour Boe Odense OBK 61
123 060413-01 Bertram Blidegaard Silkeborg BK 61
123 071116-07 Rasmus Bobjerg Dalum Hjallese BK 61
123 080729-06 Mikkel Schau Pedersen Havdrup 61
123 050217-02 Mikkel Winther Nielsen Hillerød 61
123 051123-02 Lukas Fruensgaard Hørsholm 61
123 070322-02 Elias Duch Højbjerg 61
123 040908-02 Simon Berg Mikkelsen Randers BK 61
123 050415-01 Daniel Domdal Herning 61
123 040610-12 Tobias Dahl Jakobsen Silkeborg BK 61
123 100226-01 Marco Leidorf Viby J 61
123 050804-15 Marius Madsen Vordingborg 61
123 070930-05 Mathias Przeklasa Sørensen Dalum Hjallese BK 61
123 050524-01 Simon Knudsen Dybbøl 61
123 060528-09 Lasse Ravn Kolding BK 61
123 070415-01 Salomon Adam Thomasen Højbjerg 61
123 051005-01 Kristoffer Kolding Hvidovre 61
123 101010-16 Anton Hegelund Hvidegaard Lillerød 61
123 071008-01 Elias Rydahl Overgaard Højbjerg 61
123 070609-01 Salomon Bromberg Petersen Ringsted 61
123 090428-01 Christopher Mads Kunckel Gentofte 61
123 030501-11 Asbjørn Doose Strib Idrætsefterskole 61
123 100104-01 Linus Rydahl Overgaard Højbjerg 61
123 080901-04 Victor Husted Mikkelsen Grindsted BK 61
123 040730-01 Christian Falk Jespersen Viby J 61
123 030423-14 Alexandar Prip Hansen Ikast 61
123 080727-05 Isak Foldager Kolding BK 61
123 050511-06 Tobias Poulsen Næsby 61
123 081112-06 Anton Stuchly Nordbyens Badmintonklub 61
123 070216-01 Jonas Kirschner Solrød Strand 61
123 060130-06 Simon Bloch Østergaard Højbjerg 61
123 030305-09 Thor Albert Jørgensen Sportsefterskolen SINE 61
123 050806-04 Sebastian Cederlund Stenløse 61
123 070906-01 Sebastian Ørum Hansen Stenløse 61
123 050428-02 Jonathan Belisario Greve 61
123 070115-01 Mads Christensen Højbjerg 61
123 030728-04 Oskar Klausholm Langhøj 61
123 070516-04 Christopher William Arendt Lyngby 61
123 060124-07 Tobias Jæger Andersen Gørlev 61
123 050312-01 Jacob Bay Højbjerg 61
123 070804-02 Oskar Fejsø Simonsen Vejle 61
123 071102-04 Hjalte Buskov-Birkelund Aabenraa 61
123 080709-01 Aske Rømer Roslyng Højbjerg 61
123 051029-06 Magnus Søndergaard Hjørring 61
123 100114-01 Jonas Roepstorff Måløv 61
123 021130-04 Magnus B. Kristensen Kolding BK 61
123 101118-01 Mattis Heinrich Aarhus AB 61
123 050127-02 Mads Christoffersen Nordbyens Badmintonklub 61
123 030116-07 Daniel Vogt Kirke Hyllinge 61
123 100608-01 Lucas Winther Nielsen Hillerød 61
123 080101-10 Isam Ali Tahir Solrød Strand 61
123 060522-10 Magni Ravnsborg Græsted 61
123 060520-02 Luca Michelsen Lillerød 61
123 080211-01 Mathias de Moura Fallesen Køge 61
123 080415-01 Malthe Schmidt Smedegaard Viby J 61
123 050412-04 Elias Mols Kabell Viby J 61
123 050828-01 Frederik K. F. Christensen Randers BK 61
123 040406-12 Jakob Nørgaard Jeppesen Hammel 61
123 050725-01 Mikkel Klinggaard Andersen Kolding BK 61
123 060203-02 Jakob Clausen Jessen Højbjerg 61
249 010525-09 Jonas Fredslund Grenå 60
249 080109-01 Gustav Vittoriani Gentofte 60
249 080110-03 Noah Fjeld Christensen Them Badmintonklub 60
249 050111-06 Marius Ullerslev Simonsen Lyngby 60
249 071112-01 Mads Grønning Frei Svendborg 60
249 050505-01 Jonathan Larsen Odense OBK 60
249 051230-02 Rune Ager Kottwitz Randers BK 60
249 040225-03 Victor Lønvig Jensen Viby J 60
249 080921-02 Jonas Kildebo-Jensen Gørlev 60
249 060509-03 Sebastian Hedegaard Rasmussen Silkeborg BK 60
249 081005-01 Nickolai Sheng Zhang Skovshoved 60
249 060607-10 Magnus Mols Kabell Thorsager Rønde 60
249 040609-02 Michael Hemmingsen Rødekro 60
249 030421-02 Joakim Thierry Andersen Hvidovre 60
249 080723-02 Alexander Lyneborg Jacobsen Randers BK 60
249 050122-01 Thais Uggerly abc Aalborg 60
249 070126-01 Lukas L. Johansen Odense OBK 60
249 080909-01 Casper Groos Pettersson Solrød Strand 60
249 090424-02 Villum Holst-Salomonsen Kolding BK 60
249 090215-02 Rasmus Mondrup Viby J 60
249 070531-02 Christian B Toft Svenstrup 60
249 090118-02 Johannes Petri Olesen Islands Brygge 60
249 040121-03 Anders Paulsen Ikast 60
249 080716-08 August Bjørnø Petersen Svendborg 60
249 040523-01 Peter Møller Mink Skive-Resen 60
249 050709-01 Jacob Lange Svenstrup 60
249 070127-05 Tobias Svej Dragør 60
249 080114-08 Rasmus Honore Brøgger Grenå 60
249 080612-03 Tobias Valther Pedersen Badminton Esbjerg 60
249 050321-02 Sune Lauritzen Møller Dybbøl 60
249 080407-03 Mads Auerbach Dybbøl 60
249 070325-04 Isak Ullerslev Simonsen Lyngby 60
249 061216-03 Søren Møller Thomsen Viby J 60
249 030610-05 Emil Bunch Christensen Rønde Efterskole 60
249 070716-03 Sylvester Vittinghus Stokbro Holbæk 60
249 100316-01 Noah Schøtt Sejten Kolding BK 60
249 080625-03 Bertram Thorndahl Balieu Hillerød 60
249 080908-02 Sebastian Geisshirt- Rasmussen Hillerød 60
249 040502-04 Viktor Rossen Kolding BK 60
249 041013-02 Emil Frydenreich Solrød Strand 60
249 060318-01 Lasse Linderoth Pedersen Højbjerg 60
249 081223-01 Carl-Emil Langhoff Knudsen Hinnerup 60
249 080112-03 Mads Lyngaae Trillingsgaard Aarhus AB 60
249 021011-04 Rasmus Lauenborg Hinnerup 60
249 060223-01 Martin Kristoffersen Horsens 60
249 041015-02 Philip Riis-Krogh Kolding BK 60
249 080825-01 Emil Berg Cramer Randers BK 60
249 050504-02 William Ørum Petersen Lyngby 60
249 050503-01 Mikkel Loesch Holte 60
249 061016-01 Villads Kirkeby Bondgaard Hinnerup 60
249 070807-05 Oskar Lund Bækdal Holstebro 60
249 080522-06 Arkash Prakash Viborg 60
249 020326-06 Andreas Lund abc Aalborg 60
249 050917-05 Jens Frederik Guldbrandt Herning 60
249 050807-01 Martin Harbo Andersen Badminton Esbjerg 60
249 060807-04 Daniel Spang BC37 Amager 60
249 090426-04 Sofus Callesen Viby J 60
249 051121-01 Jakob Brunhøj Ringsted 60
249 040917-06 Philip Finseth FKIF Frederiksberg 60
249 040826-05 Caspar Møldum Slagelse 60
249 090324-02 Mikkel Jørgensen Gørlev 60
249 091207-02 Kristian Bülow Jensen Varde 60
249 090428-02 Alexander Lassen Nielsen Langhøj 60
249 060826-03 Philip Oliver Rasmussen Højbjerg 60
249 040602-08 Casper Christian Specht Fredericia 60
249 040824-02 Johannes Korsager Dybbøl 60
249 030327-11 Christoffer Helmert Viborg 60
249 030911-09 Nikolaj Blunck Ikast 60
249 040204-05 Theo Ager Kottwitz Randers BK 60
249 030423-15 Christian Aagaard Thellufsen Aalborg Triton 60
249 040322-11 Philip Gaden Sørensen Frem - Hellebæk 60
249 100404-02 Storm Thillemann Højbjerg 60
249 060728-02 Sander Kold Aarhus AB 60
249 040610-04 Nikolaj Baarup Nielsen Randers BK 60
249 030105-01 Frederik Paulsen Hvidovre 60
249 030105-04 Jakob Vestergaard Kristoffersen Rønde Efterskole 60
249 020507-07 Anders Spanggaard Mouritsen Svendborg 60
249 020510-15 Mathias B Nielsen Vejle 60
249 020929-07 Asbjørn Inuk Lund Bentzen Horsens 60
249 040404-01 Christoffer Kjær Jakobsen Næsby 60
249 041229-16 Oliver Myrup Nielsen Vissenbjerg 60
249 060502-04 Toke Hedegaard Hansen Kolding BK 60
249 060627-05 Noah Jørding Hillerød 60
249 080306-02 Victor Emil Hegelund Bruun Græsted 60
249 090317-01 Elias Kirkeby Bondgaard Hinnerup 60
334 101024-01 Oliver Dahl Herlev/Hjorten 58
335 061002-04 Maximillian Andersen Lyngby 57
336 040913-12 Christian Kjæreby Pedersen Næstved 52
337 040416-01 Thor Hornshøj-Schierbeck Aarhus AB 49
337 080529-01 Alvin Sejersten Ripa Ølstykke 49
337 080412-01 August Kaldau Vanløse 49
340 120910-01 Ole Simoni Faurholt Højbjerg 46
340 100323-01 Karl Kibsgaard Bay Højbjerg 46
340 060829-12 Hjalte Pagh Herlev/Hjorten 46
340 091207-10 Vinay Arunkumar Nivå-Kokkedal 46
344 120721-01 Anton Hastrup Jensen Højbjerg 45
344 090311-06 Adam Langkjær Sorø 45
344 080416-03 Mads Frandsen Vamdrup 45
344 110625-02 Mads Nygaard Christensen Højbjerg 45
344 110902-01 Gustav Lind Effersøe Højbjerg 45
344 121228-01 Frederik Kragelund Bøgebjerg Højbjerg 45
344 060812-08 Philip Harbo Drive Kbh. 45
344 060808-14 David Vinther Andersen Herlev/Hjorten 45
344 071110-04 Tue Ørtvig Mårslet Badminton 45
353 080323-02 Laust Hauge Nielsen Vejle 44
353 070831-11 Magnus Nielsen Skovlunde 44
353 100117-01 Emil Hastrup Jensen Højbjerg 44
353 060815-16 benjamin arhøj mikkelsen Højbjerg 44
353 110724-01 Asker Hilkjær Vejle 44
353 061102-12 Philip Traberg Vaabensted Snekkersten 44
353 090221-05 Magnus Dehn Ledøje-Smørum 44
353 051105-13 Jacob Grenaa Nielsen Herlev/Hjorten 44
353 080617-08 Julius Odgaard Laursen Mårslet Badminton 44
353 060610-06 Mads Holden Give 44
353 100401-04 William Elkjær Laursen Viby J 44
353 050708-08 Bertil Hauge Nielsen Vejle 44
353 060609-03 Oliver Lunnsgård Lynge Uggeløse 44
353 050316-02 Arthur Knoll-Tech BC37 Amager 44
367 040502-10 Phillip Kvistgaard Springdorf Hadsten BK 43
367 100922-03 Oskar Trangbæk Pedersen Viby J 43
367 100426-01 Jakob Cohrt Humlebæk 43
367 070828-11 Philip Elias Halberg NBK Amager 43
367 101112-01 William Kragelund Bøgebjerg Højbjerg 43
367 011105-13 Mohamed Sesay Græsted 43
367 061117-03 Frederik Rudbeck Christensen Rødekro 43
367 091216-05 Anton Bruntse Ahler Bolbro 43
367 100316-04 Cornelius Thaysen Måløv 43
367 080210-09 Victor Kanne Troelsen Brande 43
367 070527-07 Christian Emil Lund Rosenlund Badminton Roskilde 43
367 100207-03 Oskar Sjøqvist Krogh Højbjerg 43
367 070311-07 Oliver Kock Grove Lyngby 43
367 100613-03 William Kornerup Dalsgård Højbjerg 43
367 100306-01 Emil Stupak Humlebæk 43
367 051017-15 Valdemar Pehrson Frandsen Taastrup TIK 43
367 090514-03 Frederik Damgaard Jakobsen Mårslet Badminton 43
367 110329-01 Emil Fejsø Vejle 43
367 050223-01 Nick Olsen Stubbekøbing 43
367 030530-01 Nikolaj Lassen Højbjerg 43
367 061106-10 Christoffer Norman Rose Søndergaard Nivå-Kokkedal 43
367 040518-11 Bertram Steen Harbo Hvidovre HB2000 43
367 080730-06 Emil Elkjær Fritzen Brande 43
367 051217-01 Daniel Holm Allinge-S.G. Badminton 43
367 021010-07 Rune Brødbæk. Sportsefterskolen SINE 43
367 100925-01 Sebastian Villadsen Højbjerg 43
367 061006-09 Jakob Sandgreen Hvidovre 43
367 050802-01 Tobias Fialla Andresen Vanløse 43
395 120819-01 Nor Kirkhoff Stougaard Aalborg Triton 42
395 081015-03 Tobias Langkjær Jensen Skovlunde 42
395 110908-01 Oskar Ullerichs Krabbe Højbjerg 42
395 081120-10 Tobias Hildebrandt Vange Mårslet Badminton 42
395 051219-06 Nicolai V. Brogaard Vissenbjerg 42
395 070711-10 Klaes Qvist Måløv 42
395 071220-07 Lucas Christiansen Skovlunde 42
395 060810-08 Jonas Westphal Næsby 42
395 100802-02 Frederik Blittrup Højbjerg 42
395 080726-02 Benjamin Dahl Surland Mårslet Badminton 42
395 090129-01 Oliver Blittrup Højbjerg 42
395 080831-03 Johan Korsbek Hasseriis Andreasen Viborg 42
395 100704-01 Benjamin Theill Lynge Uggeløse 42
395 050702-12 Simon Grønlund Hammel 42
395 050401-01 Viktor Fynboe Madsen Højbjerg 42
395 030601-03 Daniel Grøn Andersen abc Aalborg 42
395 070109-03 Aksel Korsbek Hasseriis Andreasen Viborg 42
395 070710-14 Storm Friis Frederiksberg 42
395 080222-08 Karl Hartmann Knudsen Mårslet Badminton 42
395 030707-07 Alexander Schiøler Andersen Sportsefterskolen SINE 42
395 110203-01 Sigurd Bang-Udesen Herning 42
395 071229-07 Lukas Sjøgren Skovlunde 42
395 050118-03 Aksel Vincens Hjarsbæk Stavtrup 42
395 070502-04 Tobias Anthony Klint Snekkersten 42
395 090817-02 Bertram Bovbjerg Højbjerg 42
395 040109-07 Magnus Weyhe Pallesen Brøruphus Efterskole 42
395 110124-01 Richard Duong Nielsen Solrød Strand 42
395 100606-01 Tobias Laas Glass Badminton Esbjerg 42
395 051030-05 Noah Buck Silkeborg BK 42
395 070713-03 Max Emil Grollov Drive Kbh. 42
395 091020-04 Gorm Sølund Hundsbæk Vejle 42
395 090505-06 Tobias Quach Andersen Måløv 42
395 091226-04 Magnus Kunze Badminton Esbjerg 42
395 061104-06 Vincent Mejlby Hadsten BK 42
395 091112-01 Mikkel Bønlykke Faarborg Ølstykke 42
395 061013-14 Magnus Rasborg Jyllinge 42
395 070722-02 Jeppe Bøgeholm Ringsted 42
395 100809-01 Frederik Palling Humlebæk 42
395 091229-01 Frederik Kunze Badminton Esbjerg 42
395 040616-10 Malthe Nielsen Vejle 42
395 050810-13 Gustav sarfelt Badminton Roskilde 42
395 040729-09 Noah Barslev BC37 Amager 42
395 060518-10 Simon Enevoldsen Hjørring 42
395 070202-11 Villas Viby Kruse Nordbyens Badmintonklub 42
395 070716-06 Asger Barrehøj Kreutz Vejle 42
395 050623-12 Rasmus Haysen Haderslev 42
395 050625-01 Anders Thygesen Vanløse 42
395 050720-04 Tobias Hartwich Herlev/Hjorten 42
395 110701-03 Frederik Aarslev Rasmussen Svendborg 42
395 060502-08 Nikolai Sverker Nilsson Køge 42
395 081110-03 Magnus Dam Pedersen Hvidovre 42
395 090306-05 Mads-Emil Aarslev Rasmussen Svendborg 42
395 030924-09 Kaspar Grundtmann Holbæk 42
395 060712-02 Hugo Bennekov Nivå-Kokkedal 42
395 091004-01 Lasse Bøgeholm Ringsted 42
395 100702-02 Viktor Stentoft Måløv 42
395 071206-08 Evald Lauring Mårslet Badminton 42
395 040719-01 Nicklas Lennø Weesgaard Aalborg Triton 42
395 040918-06 Andreas Kristensen Rønde Efterskole 42
395 080101-13 Max Emil Mikkelsen Viby J 42
395 090409-01 Sebastian Vale Blomgren Hvidovre 42
395 050910-07 Jakob Lind Wager Hadsten BK 42
395 060404-10 Oliver Bunk Harbo Bliksted Kolding BK 42
395 050520-18 Noah Søegaard-Larsen Greve 42
395 071006-08 Rasmus Enevoldsen Hjørring 42
395 100527-03 Thomas Skou Thomsen Jyllinge 42
395 040713-12 Kevin S. Nielsen Give 42
395 090118-01 Anders Sohne Offersgaard Kjellerup 42
395 030116-02 Alexander Øhlenschlæger Horsens 42
395 030729-04 Andreas Brøgger Pedersen Rønde Efterskole 42
395 051025-01 Jonathan Specht Helmo Køge 42
395 060827-07 Asbjørn Møller Ravn Andersen Gødvad, Silkeborg 42
395 091127-04 Ludvig Lysholdt Hvidovre 42
395 091024-01 Villas Sjøbeck Hoeck Middelfart 42
395 041124-08 Magnus Gram Osbech Herlev/Hjorten 42
395 061204-10 Emil Thorøe Rødekro 42
395 080506-10 Mathias jensen Brande 42
395 120209-01 Valdemar Larsen Stavtrup 42
395 030205-18 Jeppe Bardenfleth-Hansen Løjborg Skælskør 42
395 050614-02 Viktor Jensen Værløse 42
395 051013-02 Martin Feirup Viby J 42
395 060929-10 Sebastian Zenteno Køge 42
395 060722-06 Noah Bisted Nielsen Taastrup TIK 42
395 060824-08 Malte Hagemann Mortensen Badminton Roskilde 42
395 051012-02 Yann Troccon Phillipsen Bække 42
395 070205-03 Sebastian Søgaard Svarrer Vejle 42
481 061017-01 Kristoffer Skou Thomsen Jyllinge 41
481 080308-12 Villads Lohmann Davidsen Mårslet Badminton 41
481 090204-03 Marius Barrehøj Kreutz Vejle 41
481 030120-02 Victor Ørding Kauffmann Gentofte 41
481 050513-07 Jacob Bendesen Holstebro 41
481 070113-03 Nikolaj Daugaard Dalum Hjallese BK 41
481 060505-07 Viktor Bergenholtz FKIF Frederiksberg 41
481 030808-01 Peter Bech Sportsefterskolen SINE 41
481 070522-06 Lucas Kolding Hadsten BK 41
481 080913-01 Linus Boendorf Madsen Hinnerup 41
481 081127-03 Simon Due Nørgaard Grindsted BK 41
481 080611-05 Lucas Ellemann Islands Brygge 41
481 060424-11 William Hahn Søgaard Vinding Sportsforening (VSF) 41
481 040415-04 Jakob Buus Nyeng Lyngby 41
481 071001-03 Tobias Leonhard  Bramdrupdam BG IF 41
481 040306-03 Mathias Johansen HA85 Silkeborg 41
481 070210-05 Carl Gaardhøj KBK Kbh. 41
481 040721-01 Magnus koldkjær Larsen Brønderslev 41
481 040329-04 Jonathan Hedegaard Herlev/Hjorten 41
481 060623-04 Kasper Christoffersen Hedensted Badmintonklub 41
481 061115-08 Mads Ritter Højlund Graasten 41
481 090130-01 Buster Blidegaard Silkeborg BK 41
481 080308-09 Jonathan Løkke Rasmussen Brande 41
481 050730-02 August Groes Larsen Lillerød 41
481 060325-05 Alexander Nasser Petersen Rødekro 41
481 050906-04 Emil Falkenberg Viby J 41
481 060920-10 Magnus Myrthu Rødekro 41
481 090506-06 Jakob Olander Frandsen Højbjerg 41
481 040830-02 Simon Storm Randrup Viby J 41
481 080210-01 Mikkel Mittag Snekkersten 41
481 030613-09 Mark Hansen Værløse 41
481 060927-02 William Thorenfeldt-Jørgensen Næsby 41
481 070208-02 Esben Jannes Jacobsen Måløv 41
481 081127-05 Sigurd Lindergård-Bentzen Frem - Hellebæk 41
481 050811-03 André R. Pedersen Hammel 41
481 060702-08 Gustav Jakobsen Jyllinge 41
481 030417-14 Christian Bjerre Bang Rønde Efterskole 41
481 050728-07 Andreas Kjærgaard Silkeborg BK 41
481 040806-06 Simon Wester Hinnerup 41
481 030802-14 William Kramer Hansen Slangerup 41
481 070512-02 Rasmus Moestrup Lillerød 41
481 061130-03 Gustav Dreier Køge 41
481 050616-03 Viktor Høj Andersen Slangerup 41
481 041114-01 Gabriel Sung Thomsen KBK Kbh. 41
481 080413-04 Oliver Gohr Laursen Grindsted BK 41
481 050309-05 Alfred Vestergaard Andreasen abc Aalborg 41
481 050526-03 Phillip Krøyer Petersen Herlev/Hjorten 41
481 081224-03 Theodor Koudal-Krarup Aarhus AB 41
481 080919-07 William Vile Thestrup Kühl BC37 Amager 41
481 030329-02 Kasper Røjkjær Kjøbsted Ikast 41
481 060807-10 Vitus Dyrløv Fensholt Herlev/Hjorten 41
481 071215-03 Viktor Hejlskov Viby J 41
481 071025-03 christian madsen Hadsten BK 41
481 080311-05 Kasper Sørensen Brande 41
481 051020-03 Mads Tovgaard Randers BK 41
481 040829-07 Hjalte Ejlebæk Sørensen Give 41
481 100123-01 Frederik Juul Rønnow Næstved 41
481 100730-01 Frederik Søgaard Svarrer Vejle 41
481 050522-11 Victor Nicolaisen Elbohallen 41
481 060903-04 Villiam Fischer-Møller Nivå-Kokkedal 41
481 060113-03 Peter Zilmer Larsen abc Aalborg 41
481 080611-07 Frode Møller Nielsen Måløv 41
481 070608-01 Josva Friis Schmidt Horsens 41
481 120726-01 Marius Ravnsborg Græsted 41
481 030701-03 Mads Rasmussen Holbæk 41
481 060818-02 Rasmus Merland Nivå-Kokkedal 41
481 050411-07 Casper Holck Rosendal Stenløse 41
481 080806-04 Noah Hansen Grindsted BK 41
481 050810-05 Anton Steen Hansen Skælskør 41
481 071009-01 Valdemar Schønewald Andersen Vanløse 41
481 080723-01 Oskar Fisker Christensen Lyngby 41
481 090821-01 Isak Bjørn Østergaard Solrød Strand 41
481 070729-02 Viktor Juul Rønnow Næstved 41
481 040218-01 Noah Nielsen Nordbyens Badmintonklub 41
481 050403-01 Jonathan Melgaard Solrød Strand 41
481 040613-05 Victor Egebæk Villumsen Silkeborg BK 41
481 040524-01 Daniel Roger Jensen Viby J 41
481 080323-03 Oliver Klarskov Nordbyens Badmintonklub 41
481 090429-03 Kasper Green Petersen Frederiksberg 41
481 090314-02 Mads Moestrup Lillerød 41
481 030101-13 Mads Lindberg Hansen Rønde Efterskole 41
481 090403-02 Linus Brøns Kristensen Hammel 41
481 030510-01 Casper Lehmann Lessél Rønde Efterskole 41
481 051024-07 Kalle T. Larsen Skovlunde 41
481 030611-01 Malte Friis abc Aalborg 41
481 051023-01 Sebastian Nielsen Horsens 41
481 050801-02 Mads William Strøm Greve 41
481 090716-03 Philip Mikkel Alexander Kongshammer Lyngby 41
481 040204-01 Marius Junker Krabbe Horsens 41
481 091213-01 Esben Winther-Jensen Værløse 41
481 081208-05 Lucas Rye Petersen Randers BK 41
481 050901-04 Johan Bossow Hørning IF 41
481 050124-08 André Kjellerup Hadsund 41
481 050602-05 Marius Mortensen Randers BK 41
481 070913-04 Arthur Grønfeldt FKIF Frederiksberg 41
481 041018-03 William Præst Varming Lillerød 41
481 030712-01 Arthur Wraae Silberling Ikast 41
481 050111-05 Søren Hansen abc Aalborg 41
481 080808-04 Mads Svenningsen Hansen Højbjerg 41
481 080820-04 William Schaadt FKIF Frederiksberg 41
481 020706-14 Janick Hoeg Albertsen Lysabild/Tandslet 41
481 050818-04 Mads Emil Monke Herning 41
481 060305-08 Mikkel Bendix Aggerholm Hadsund 41
481 070315-01 Mathias Wellejus NBK Amager 41
481 070921-02 Magnus Noah Rerup Aabenraa 41
481 080616-05 Tobias Krogh Løvschal Drive Kbh. 41
481 070805-07 Luca Stig Andersen KBK Kbh. 41
481 031026-05 Thomas Damsgaard Linnebjerg Rønde Efterskole 41
481 061006-01 Mads Dolmer Stavtrup 41
481 071106-01 Mads Beese Frederiksen Viby J 41
481 070424-01 Vitus Molander Kragh Lillerød 41
481 060302-14 Valdemar Mortensen Badminton Roskilde 41
481 050628-04 Kasper Zacho Viby J 41
481 100816-01 Emil Hartung Dybbøl 41
481 060718-01 Otto Reiler Gentofte 41
481 051020-04 William Staal-Christensen Lyngby 41
481 050816-03 Alexander Zielke Møller Viby J 41
481 060118-02 Danny Le Højbjerg 41
481 040823-06 Tobias Hoeck Middelfart 41
481 030831-08 Mikkel Berg Skalborg SK 41