Tilbage til forside

Navn: BadmintonID: Klub: Køn

Placering BadmintonID Navn Klub Point
1 081006-01 Oskar Nøhr Birk Gug 123
1 051226-03 Hannah Christiansen Kolding BK 103
2 060729-02 Gustav Jungberg Pedersen Viborg 101
3 080714-08 William Jørgensen Nordbyens Badmintonklub 100
4 061017-02 Nicolai Bøttger Frømling Dybbøl 99
2 040203-01 Sofie Amalie Lausen Højbjerg 98
2 081023-04 Sofie Dahl Herlev/Hjorten 98
5 050102-02 Emil Nørgård Silkeborg BK 96
6 070823-07 Mikkel Lyngø Lindholm 94
6 060530-10 Jeppe Karstensen Nielsen Augustenborg 94
4 070528-04 Nicoline Griffenfeldt Rasmussen Kolding BK 92
4 070409-02 Amélie Overgaard Odense OBK 92
4 090526-01 Isabella Nim Jensen Badminton Esbjerg 92
8 090804-03 Magnus Griffenfeldt Rasmussen Kolding BK 89
9 101008-02 William Nøhr Birk Gug 85
7 090426-02 Camille Læssø Unger Vejle 83
10 090502-06 Hjalte Valdemar Christensen Vejle 83
11 070210-06 Albert Vandborg Højbjerg 82
11 080224-03 Magnus Graasbøll Højbjerg 82
8 060727-07 matilde jørgensen Horsens 82
8 041216-10 Sara Mizrachi-Hansen Langeskov 82
11 050903-06 Tobias Hvid Værløse 82
11 100218-01 Oskar Pedersen Herning 82
11 040524-10 Oskar Andresen Ikast 82
11 050911-01 Frederik Skjøtt Sørensen Horsens 82
11 050921-12 Hjalte Johansen Kolding BK 82
11 090311-03 Tunav Chand Penki Islands Brygge 82
11 050107-11 Fillip From Aabenraa 82
11 080513-01 Sebastian Busk Stie Solrød Strand 82
10 090502-01 Filippa Østergaard Salomonsson Vejle 81
21 041021-02 Kasper Bak Ravn Vejle 81
10 090206-01 Mille Riis Haferbier Sørensen Højbjerg 81
21 090203-03 Julius Viet Nguyen Jensen Aarhus AB 81
21 070512-08 Anton Kruse Olsen Vamdrup 81
10 041122-02 Laura Bangshåb Vissenbjerg 81
21 060111-05 Emil Bach Kristensen Kolding BK 81
10 090513-01 Agnes Karen Vanløse 81
21 060716-06 Victor kjemtrup Horsens 81
21 070416-04 Mads Slot Vejle 81
21 071024-04 Rasmus Meldgaard Schrøder Højbjerg 81
21 050804-06 Jamie Lucas Poulenard Sakskøbing 81
21 051106-02 William Kloppenborg-Skrumsager Olsen Viby J 81
10 050530-01 Amalie Kjalke Greve 81
10 060105-01 Cecilie Orbesen Vejle 81
21 050731-04 Gustav Sjødahl Dam Frem - Hellebæk 81
10 041110-05 Sofia Aarrebo Petersen Svendborg 81
10 100504-01 Marie Faust Kjær Viby J 81
10 051123-01 Lærke Wiktoria Wendel Badminton Esbjerg 81
10 080331-01 Clara Fagernæs Hjørring 81
21 060315-01 Thomas Valther Pedersen Badminton Esbjerg 81
21 081119-01 Sebastian Mønster Andersen Odense OBK 81
21 081206-02 Sylvester Dyrberg Egeskov Vejle 81
21 050322-02 Thomas B. Petersen Aabenraa 81
21 111102-01 Christian Kunckel Gentofte 81
21 040225-07 Emil Cochet Mathiesen Vejle 81
21 050718-05 Bertram Bjelkov Eskildsen Lillerød 81
21 081001-08 Tobias Hedegaard Rasmussen Them Badmintonklub 81
10 101126-02 Alva Jacobsen Solrød Strand 81
21 040808-09 Anton F. Simonsen Vejle 81
21 060722-05 Jeppe Daugaard Hjørring 81
21 041023-02 Lukas Jakob Henriksen Vanløse 81
10 050912-07 Julie Rohde Pedersen Horsens 81
10 050629-01 Julie A. Brinch Badminton Esbjerg 81
21 080714-07 Alexander V. Brogaard Dalum Hjallese BK 81
21 071121-08 Jonas Bredkjær Juhl Pedersen Holstebro 81
10 050328-10 Celine Hartig Andreasen Horsens 81
21 060426-01 Tobias Gram Vognsen Horsens 81
21 060605-05 William Finseth FKIF Frederiksberg 81
21 090625-01 Asger Skov Madsen Vejle 81
21 040523-02 Niklas Lynge Olesen Herning 81
10 050621-05 Annemette Kjølby Hansen Gentofte 81
21 090323-01 Elias Nygaard Lyngby 81
10 050624-12 Cecilie Koefoed Uggerhøj Højbjerg 81
10 041018-09 Amalie Kølbek Hillerød 81
21 040612-02 Sune Juul Ørskov Odense OBK 81
10 060207-03 Cecilie Uhlmann Aabenraa 81
10 050930-05 Mette Callesen Kragh Højbjerg 81
21 081126-01 Mathias Kajgaard Larsen Frederikshavn 81
21 070508-05 Peter Bruntse Dalum Hjallese BK 81
21 090715-01 August Reiler Gentofte 81
10 061003-02 Luna Lynggaard Sloth Herning 81
10 040826-01 Emma Thomsen Hørning IF 81
21 070221-01 Thomas Myrup Dalum Hjallese BK 81
21 050904-06 Markus Petersson Randers BK 81
10 080907-02 Camille Falgren Vilger Svenstrup 81
21 060731-01 Jakob Moos Silkeborg BK 81
10 050924-02 Ida Telling Vejle 81
21 040311-01 Niclas Søndermark Dybbøl 81
10 050114-02 Liv Hinge Pedersen Humlebæk 81
21 050822-02 Victor Melgaard abc Aalborg 81
21 051009-09 Frederik Batz Laursen Kolding BK 81
21 060703-03 Mads Ammitzbøll Christensen Næstved 81
21 030925-14 Jonas Wellnitz Dybbøl 81
10 051027-04 Ida Klausholm Jørgensen Vejle 81
21 050126-08 Rasmus Hjerrild Horsens 81
10 080404-01 Astrid Kruse Værløse 81
62 030816-01 Christoffer Grandahl Jakobsen Horsens 80
36 070130-01 Victoria Haurholm-Rasmussen Solrød Strand 80
36 040225-08 Sofie Solveig Hansen Højbjerg 80
62 050124-01 Mads Bang Brandt Greve 80